Goierri Gorri Gorengoen maila

[alc_event_scoreboard event=»49″ display_percentage=»1″ title=»Game Scoreboard» link=»url:%23|title:Check%20Previous%20Results||»]

Main Roster

#JugadorPosiciónHeightWeight
1Ane NazabalAurrelaria5'9''196 lbs
[alc_team_stats league_table_id=»56″ values=»%5B%7B%22stat_heading%22%3A%22Team%20Points%22%2C%22stat_value%22%3A%2219%22%2C%22stat_icon%22%3A%22icon_1%22%2C%22stat_icon_symbol%22%3A%223%22%7D%2C%7B%22stat_heading%22%3A%22Goal%20difference%22%2C%22stat_value%22%3A%2225%22%2C%22stat_icon%22%3A%22icon_2%22%2C%22stat_icon_symbol%22%3A%223%22%7D%2C%7B%22stat_heading%22%3A%22Wins%22%2C%22stat_value%22%3A%2220%22%2C%22stat_icon%22%3A%22icon_3%22%2C%22stat_icon_symbol%22%3A%223%22%7D%2C%7B%22stat_heading%22%3A%22Losses%22%2C%22stat_value%22%3A%2222%22%2C%22stat_icon%22%3A%22icon_custom%22%2C%22stat_icon_symbol%22%3A%22L%22%7D%5D» title=»Team Stats»]
[alc_images_carousel images=»1097,1098,1099″ css_animation=»none» title=»Our Awards»]

Games Schedule

FechaClubsHora/ResultadosGround
[alc_team_points_history calendar=»199″ title=»Goals History»]

Primary League

PosClubIBGPts
1L.A. Pirates361014118
2Sharks32820104
3Alchemists32721103
4Ocean Kings301020100
5Red Wings2882492
6Clovers2792490
7Draconians2572882
8Bloody Wave2463078
[alc_team_leaders player_lists_id=»1119″ values=»%5B%7B%22stat_heading%22%3A%22Goals%22%2C%22stat_value%22%3A%2215%22%2C%22stat_avg%22%3A%2277%22%2C%22stat_number%22%3A%224%22%7D%2C%7B%22stat_heading%22%3A%22Assists%22%2C%22stat_value%22%3A%2216%22%2C%22stat_avg%22%3A%2278%22%2C%22stat_number%22%3A%222%22%7D%5D» title=»Team Leaders»][alc_event_blocks_sm caption=»Latest Results» number=»4″ status=»publish» calendar=»199″ show_all_events_link=»1″ css_animation=»bounceIn» event=»195″ color=»195″ el_class=»chuck»][alc_newslog title=»Team Newslog»][alc_newslog_item date=»September 18, 2016″]Mark Johnson has a tibia fracture and he’s gonna be out of the play for 2 months.[/alc_newslog_item][alc_newslog_item item_type=»join» date=»September 6, 2016″]Dominick R. Blink, a new Shooting Guard from San Francisco has joined the team![/alc_newslog_item][alc_newslog_item item_type=»join» date=»August 17, 2016″]Christopher Grifin, a new Power Forward from Rockstar Bay College has joined the team!.[/alc_newslog_item][alc_newslog_item date=»August 17, 2016″]Thomas Durry has a composed hand fracture and he won’t be playing untill September.[/alc_newslog_item][alc_newslog_item item_type=»exit» date=»August 12, 2016″]Jeremy Rittersen left the team after 2 year in the club and his new house are the Clovers.[/alc_newslog_item][alc_newslog_item item_type=»join» date=»July 17, 2016″]Thomas Black, a new Defender from East Bay Institute has joined the team![/alc_newslog_item][/alc_newslog][alc_games_history title=»Games History»]

Complete Roster